Writing /home/La-Chatillonnaise/data/cache/6/60e4d008ae486f0adae639f018f19129.i failed
Unable to save cache file. Hint: disk full; file permissions; safe_mode setting.
Writing /home/La-Chatillonnaise/data/cache/6/60e4d008ae486f0adae639f018f19129.metadata failed
Writing /home/La-Chatillonnaise/data/cache/6/60e4d008ae486f0adae639f018f19129.i failed
Unable to save cache file. Hint: disk full; file permissions; safe_mode setting.
Writing /home/La-Chatillonnaise/data/cache/6/60e4d008ae486f0adae639f018f19129.xhtml failed
Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Asso/club Scratch Classement catégorie
0:16:43 1 BOCHE Cyril US THouars 1 1 SEH
0:17:51 3 BOUSSEREAU Anthony Foulées chapelaises 2 2 SEH
0:18:59 10 VERGNAUD Laurent La Saintaubinade 3 1 V1H
0:19:02 12 SAINTORANT Tony Fat Airvault 4 3 SEH
0:19:04 4 RAUTUREAU Benjamin SBAC 5 4 SEH
0:19:24 11 CARON Yannick Jog'Gâtine 6 1 V2H
0:19:44 14 HAY Olivier SBAC 7 2 V1H
0:19:48 2 HAY Thierry Niort Endurance 79 8 5 SEH
0:19:51 13 BABERT Luc CA Parthenay 9 3 V1H
0:19:55 7 BOUVIER Raphaël Jog'Gâtine 10 6 SEH
0:20:13 15 GUERINEAU David Fat Airvault11 7 SEH
0:20:20 8 MAUPOINT Régis SBAC12 4 V1H
0:20:39 16 GUERIN Jérôme US THouars13 5 V1H
0:20:52 19 BOUVREAULT Laurent FAT Airvault14 6 V1H
0:21:01 23 BARREAU Thierry Jog'Gâtine15 2 V2H
0:21:29 17 LETORT Samuel Châtillon sur Thouet16 7 V1H
0:21:39 20 MICHIE Marie-ClaudeJog'Gâtine17 1 V1F
0:21:42 30 BODIN Freddy St Aubinade18 8 SEH
0:21:50 5 BERTHELON Florian US THouars19 1 ESH
0:22:02 31 GILLES Alain La Saintaubinade20 3 V2H
0:22:04 25 HORVILLE Olivier Fat Airvault21 9 SEH
0:22:17 18 POIRIER David Niort22 10 SEH
0:22:23 27 ONILLON Benoit Parthenay23 11 SEH
0:22:36 26 RIVALLEAU Philippe Tennis club Châtillon24 8 V1H
0:22:52 29 BILLON Joël La Saintaubinade25 4 V2H
0:23:02 6 CADET Charly Jeunes sapeurs pompiers26 1 CAH
0:23:08 24 MINOTHenri Jog'Gâtine 27 1 V3H
0:23:08 49 RENOUX Laurent APE Châtillon28 12 SEH
0:23:09 22 ROUSSELIERE Philippe Jog'Gâtine29 5 V2H
0:24:00 54 GUILBAUD Cécile CA Parthenay30 2 V1F
0:24:50 50 JUIN Stéphane Azay sur Thouet31 9 V1H
0:25:55 37 FAUCHER Thomas Parthenay32 13 SEH
0:26:01 48 DUSSUTOUR Laurent APE Châtillon33 14 SEH
0:26:27 36 METIVIER Frédéric Viennay34 15 SEH
0:26:29 47 THIBAULT Benoît APE Châtillon35 10 V1H
0:26:32 35 HERAULT Michèle Jog'Gâtine36 1 V2F
0:26:34 33 BITAUDEAU Sonia Jog'Gâtine37 1 SEF
0:26:35 46 AUDEBERT Ludovic Ape Châtillon38 16 SEH
0:26:37 40 CORNEC Géraldine Le Tallud39 2 SEF
0:26:55 41 BARREAU Roxane Jog'Gâtine40 3 V1F
0:27:26 42 LAURENTIN Christine Fat Airvault41 2 V2F
0:29:45 43 CARONBaby Jog'Gâtine 42 3 V2F
0:30:17 44 CLISSON Brigitte Jog'Gâtine43 4 V2F
0:31:30 39 GOURBEAU Clémence CA Parthenay44 1 CAF
0:31:59 28 MAHE Keny Jeunes sapeurs pompiers45 2 CAH
0:32:30 45 GIRARD Brigitte Jog'Gâtine46 5 V2F
0:32:58 38 MORIN Jacques Jog'Gâtine47 2 V3H
0:33:46 51 CHARGELEGUE Corinne Jog'Gâtine48 4 V1F
0:33:59 32 JANTET Jérémy Jeunes sapeurs pompiers49 3 CAH
0:34:02 52 RUBIO Eric Parthenay50 17 SEH
0:34:31 53 FARDEAU Marielle Saint-loup51 5 V1F
0:36:55 55 GUILLOT Xavier-FrancoisAPE Châtillon52 11 V1H
resultats_2012.txt · Dernière modification: 2012/09/30 15:29 par admin
CC Attribution-Share Alike 3.0 Unported
www.chimeric.de Valid CSS Driven by DokuWiki do yourself a favour and use a real browser - get firefox!! Recent changes RSS feed Valid XHTML 1.0